| Pos | Name | Alter | Stärke | En/Fm | Land | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T | Renaud | 21 | 6 | 18/19 | FRA | Ok |
| T | Moreau | 21 | 6 | 20/20 | FRA | Ok |
| A | Le gall | 21 | 5 | 17/19 | FRA | Ok |
| A | Baron | 18 | 4 | 17/19 | FRA | Ok |
| A | Noel | 17 | 4 | 17/19 | FRA | Ok |
| A | Perrin | 17 | 4 | 18/20 | FRA | Ok |
| A | Roger | 19 | 4 | 18/19 | FRA | Ok |
| A | Brun | 17 | 3 | 17/17 | FRA | Ok |
| A | Bouvier | 17 | 3 | 17/18 | FRA | Ok |
| A | Petit | 17 | 3 | 15/19 | FRA | Ok |
| M | Dupont | 18 | 4 | 20/20 | FRA | verl. (8) |
| M | Aubry | 18 | 4 | 17/18 | FRA | Ok |
| M | Pereira | 18 | 4 | 18/20 | FRA | Ok |
| M | Blanchard | 18 | 4 | 16/18 | FRA | Ok |
| M | Clement | 17 | 4 | 9/9 | FRA | Ok |
| M | Baron | 17 | 4 | 18/19 | FRA | Ok |
| M | Renault | 17 | 4 | 18/19 | FRA | Ok |
| S | Julien | 19 | 4 | 18/20 | FRA | Ok |
| S | Gomez | 18 | 3 | 19/20 | FRA | Ok |
| S | Marty | 17 | 3 | 18/19 | FRA | Ok |
| S | Julien | 17 | 3 | 17/19 | FRA | Ok |
| S | Jacob | 17 | 2 | 20/20 | FRA | Ok |
| 20.04.26 | Perrin (A 4/17) | 23.506.206 € |
| 19.04.26 | Baron (A 4/18) | 19.398.978 € |
| 18.04.26 | Dupont (M 4/18) | 19.418.468 € |
| 13.04.26 | Renault (M 4/17) | 23.639.953 € |
| 13.04.26 | Bouvier (A 3/17) | 11.841.532 € |
| 08.04.26 | Roger (A 4/19) | 15.705.691 € |
| 06.04.26 | Blanchard (M 4/18) | 19.578.734 € |
| 03.04.26 | Julien (S 3/17) | 11.928.334 € |
| 23.03.26 | Aubry (M 4/18) | 19.699.619 € |
| 23.03.26 | Pereira (M 4/18) | 19.699.619 € |
| 12.05.26 | Royer (M 6/26) | 44.429.541 € |
| 10.05.26 | David (M 4/20) | 19.330.089 € |
| 20.04.26 | Gay (S 2/18) | 6.100.013 € |
| 19.04.26 | Lamy (A 2/18) | 6.100.013 € |
| 18.04.26 | Marchal (A 3/20) | 7.529.673 € |
| 13.04.26 | Chevallier (T 4/20) | 15.169.342 € |
| 13.04.26 | Langlois (M 1/19) | 2.429.626 € |
| 08.04.26 | Martinez (A 1/20) | 1.899.932 € |
| 06.04.26 | Reynaud (M 1/20) | 1.899.932 € |
| 28.03.26 | Gay (A 5/28) | 7.545.475 € |
| Saison | Liga | Pokal | EC | CC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 97 | 3.Liga | 1.Runde | - | - |
| Meister | Pokal | EC | CC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Frankreich, Liga 3.1 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | (H) | (17.) | Olympique Simorre | 5:1 |
| 2. | (A) | (1.) | Oberkante Unterlippe | 1:7 |
| 3. | (H) | (2.) | Fermier FC | 2:8 |
| 4. | (A) | (18.) | Le Chêne de la Défense | 8:2 |
| 5. | (H) | (10.) | Porsche United FC | 1:3 |
| 6. | (A) | (3.) | FC_NES | 1:5 |
| 7. | (H) | (9.) | FC Allevard | 1:6 |
| 8. | (A) | (8.) | Red Star Les Arcs | 2:7 |
| 9. | (H) | (6.) | SM Tignes | 0:4 |
| 10. | (A) | (5.) | Dinan FC | 1:7 |
| 11. | (A) | (14.) | FC Nantes | 2:1 |
| 12. | (H) | (11.) | FC Cattenom | 4:2 |
| 13. | (A) | (4.) | Buffalos sur mer | 2:8 |
| 14. | (H) | (12.) | Nikkos Rasenpflug II | 1:5 |
| 15. | (A) | (13.) | Racing Limoges 1902 | 1:5 |
| 16. | (H) | (7.) | Shaolin Soccers | 1:5 |
| 17. | (A) | (16.) | Paris City | 1:3 |
| 18. | (A) | (17.) | Olympique Simorre | 2:1 |
| 19. | (H) | (1.) | Oberkante Unterlippe | 0:4 |
| 20. | (A) | (2.) | Fermier FC | 1:6 |
| 21. | (H) | (18.) | Le Chêne de la Défense | 5:0 |
| 22. | (A) | (10.) | Porsche United FC | 1:6 |
| 23. | (H) | (3.) | FC_NES | 1:6 |
| 24. | (A) | (9.) | FC Allevard | 1:7 |
| 25. | (H) | (8.) | Red Star Les Arcs | -:- |
| 26. | (A) | (6.) | SM Tignes | -:- |
| 27. | (H) | (5.) | Dinan FC | -:- |
| 28. | (H) | (14.) | FC Nantes | -:- |
| 29. | (A) | (11.) | FC Cattenom | -:- |
| 30. | (H) | (4.) | Buffalos sur mer | -:- |
| 31. | (A) | (12.) | Nikkos Rasenpflug II | -:- |
| 32. | (H) | (13.) | Racing Limoges 1902 | -:- |
| 33. | (A) | (7.) | Shaolin Soccers | -:- |
| 34. | (H) | (16.) | Paris City | -:- |
| Frankreich, Pokal | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.Runde | (A) | (3.Liga) | Shaolin Soccers | 1:7 |
| Eurocup | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keine Teilnahme |
| Championscup | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keine Teilnahme |