| Pos | Name | Alter | Stärke | En/Fm | Land | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T | Della Valle | 28 | 5 | 20/19 | SMR | Ok |
| T | Balzani | 17 | 4 | 19/20 | SMR | Ok |
| T | Gatti | 17 | 3 | 20/20 | SMR | Ok |
| A | Mularoni | 30 | 7 | 9/7 | SMR | Ok |
| A | Bonini | 27 | 6 | 5/5 | SMR | Ok |
| A | Lonfernini | 27 | 6 | 9/8 | SMR | Ok |
| A | Caselli | 17 | 3 | 13/20 | SMR | Ok |
| A | Giovagnoli | 17 | 3 | 15/7 | SMR | Ok |
| A | Marani | 18 | 3 | 5/8 | SMR | Ok |
| M | Celli | 29 | 6 | 10/10 | SMR | Ok |
| M | Belluzzi | 30 | 6 | 10/9 | SMR | Ok |
| M | Maiani | 27 | 6 | 14/15 | SMR | Ok |
| M | Lonfernini | 27 | 4 | 13/14 | SMR | Ok |
| M | Genghini | 17 | 3 | 20/11 | SMR | Ok |
| M | Francini | 18 | 2 | 19/20 | SMR | Ok |
| S | Gozi | 26 | 5 | 19/20 | SMR | Ok |
| S | Marani | 26 | 5 | 19/20 | SMR | Ok |
| S | Della Balda | 26 | 4 | 19/20 | SMR | Ok |
| S | Leoni | 17 | 3 | 20/20 | SMR | Ok |
| S | Borbiconi | 17 | 3 | 13/13 | SMR | Ok |
| 08.05.26 | Caselli (A 3/17) | 11.615.887 € |
| 08.05.26 | Borbiconi (S 3/17) | 11.615.887 € |
| 08.05.26 | Genghini (M 3/17) | 11.615.887 € |
| 28.04.26 | Balzani (T 4/17) | 23.386.287 € |
| 18.04.26 | Giovagnoli (A 3/17) | 11.770.737 € |
| 18.04.26 | Gatti (T 3/17) | 11.770.737 € |
| 18.04.26 | Leoni (S 3/17) | 11.770.737 € |
| 17.04.17 | Belluzzi (T 2/19) | 832.500 € |
| 17.04.17 | Francini (T 1/19) | 682.500 € |
| 17.04.17 | Fazzardi (M 1/17) | 750.000 € |
| 08.05.26 | Montironi (S 6/30) | 11.330.590 € |
| 08.05.26 | Marcucci (S 6/30) | 11.330.590 € |
| 08.05.26 | Ciacci (S 6/30) | 11.330.590 € |
| 28.04.26 | Belluzzi (S 7/29) | 52.202.112 € |
| 28.04.26 | Mularoni (T 7/30) | 37.678.789 € |
| 28.04.26 | Fantini (M 7/30) | 37.678.789 € |
| 12.03.26 | Borbiconi (M 7/29) | 42.820.318 € |
| 12.03.26 | Giaquinto (A 8/30) | 72.334.965 € |
| 12.03.26 | Della Valle (A 8/30) | 72.334.965 € |
| 23.04.17 | Garibaldi (M 8/29) | 3.168.000 € |
| Saison | Liga | Pokal | EC | CC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 97 | 2.Liga | 1.Runde | - | - |
| 96 | 2.Liga, 12.Platz | 1/16 | - | - |
| Meister | Pokal | EC | CC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| San Marino, Liga 2.1 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | (H) | (4.) | Lok Zühlsdorf | 1:6 |
| 2. | (A) | (3.) | FC Marino | 2:3 |
| 3. | (H) | (13.) | Lokomotive Bruchmühlen | 1:3 |
| 4. | (A) | (11.) | SP Fiorentino FC | 1:5 |
| 5. | (H) | (14.) | Monte Marino | 1:4 |
| 6. | (A) | (1.) | Grinch | 1:6 |
| 7. | (H) | (2.) | Enklave | 1:5 |
| 8. | (A) | (18.) | Capitano Man Sarino | 7:1 |
| 9. | (H) | (9.) | VfB Schützenfest | 0:3 |
| 10. | (A) | (6.) | Die Austern | 0:4 |
| 11. | (H) | (15.) | Welz 06 | 1:2 |
| 12. | (A) | (10.) | AC Triftdaneben | 1:5 |
| 13. | (H) | (12.) | 11er Stammtisch | 1:6 |
| 14. | (A) | (16.) | San Marino City | 1:7 |
| 15. | (A) | (5.) | FK Montenegro Bar | 0:4 |
| 16. | (H) | (8.) | SV Meintracht Trier | 1:5 |
| 17. | (A) | (7.) | Bockstark United | 1:6 |
| 18. | (A) | (4.) | Lok Zühlsdorf | 1:6 |
| 19. | (H) | (3.) | FC Marino | 0:4 |
| 20. | (A) | (13.) | Lokomotive Bruchmühlen | 1:5 |
| 21. | (H) | (11.) | SP Fiorentino FC | 1:2 |
| 22. | (A) | (14.) | Monte Marino | 4:1 |
| 23. | (H) | (1.) | Grinch | 1:6 |
| 24. | (A) | (2.) | Enklave | 3:9 |
| 25. | (H) | (18.) | Capitano Man Sarino | -:- |
| 26. | (A) | (9.) | VfB Schützenfest | -:- |
| 27. | (H) | (6.) | Die Austern | -:- |
| 28. | (A) | (15.) | Welz 06 | -:- |
| 29. | (H) | (10.) | AC Triftdaneben | -:- |
| 30. | (A) | (12.) | 11er Stammtisch | -:- |
| 31. | (H) | (16.) | San Marino City | -:- |
| 32. | (H) | (5.) | FK Montenegro Bar | -:- |
| 33. | (A) | (8.) | SV Meintracht Trier | -:- |
| 34. | (H) | (7.) | Bockstark United | -:- |
| San Marino, Pokal | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.Runde | (A) | (5.Liga) | SP Piano Nuovo | 1:3 |
| Eurocup | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keine Teilnahme |
| Championscup | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keine Teilnahme |