| Pos | Name | Alter | Stärke | En/Fm | Land | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T | Bana | 27 | 6 | 19/10 | CRO | Ok |
| T | Seric | 23 | 5 | 20/20 | CRO | Ok |
| A | Mikulic | 23 | 6 | 20/20 | CRO | Ok |
| A | Štefancic | 22 | 6 | 14/14 | CRO | Ok |
| A | Balaškovic | 22 | 6 | 19/10 | CRO | Ok |
| A | Pulišic | 20 | 5 | 20/20 | CRO | Ok |
| A | Petricevic | 20 | 5 | 19/9 | CRO | Ok |
| A | Rašeta | 23 | 5 | 19/10 | CRO | Ok |
| A | Szymanski | 27 | 5 | 19/10 | POL | Ok |
| A | Maltrana | 27 | 4 | 20/20 | ESP | Ok |
| M | Coric | 22 | 6 | 20/18 | CRO | Ok |
| M | Lupis | 21 | 6 | 9/1 | CRO | Ok |
| M | Simic | 28 | 6 | 19/10 | CRO | Ok |
| M | Tomas | 23 | 6 | 20/20 | CRO | Ok |
| M | Ljubojevic | 22 | 5 | 19/10 | CRO | Ok |
| M | Barišic | 21 | 5 | 20/15 | CRO | verl. (4) |
| M | Turic | 20 | 5 | 20/19 | CRO | Ok |
| M | Maras | 22 | 5 | 20/20 | CRO | Ok |
| S | Keric | 23 | 6 | 19/10 | CRO | Ok |
| S | Prosinecki | 22 | 6 | 19/10 | CRO | Ok |
| S | Delic | 22 | 5 | 20/20 | CRO | Ok |
| S | Dominikovic | 20 | 5 | 20/18 | CRO | Ok |
| S | Nazarova | 30 | 5 | 20/20 | KAZ | Ok |
| S | Ashvetia | 30 | 5 | 20/20 | GEO | Ok |
| 18.03.26 | Szymanski (A 4/27) | 3.959.931 € |
| 18.03.26 | Maltrana (A 4/27) | 3.959.931 € |
| 10.03.26 | Kadiev (A 4/30) | 3.794.710 € |
| 10.03.26 | Prokopowitsch (A 4/30) | 3.794.710 € |
| 08.03.26 | Nazarova (S 5/29) | 9.374.154 € |
| 08.03.26 | Ashvetia (S 5/29) | 9.374.154 € |
| 03.06.12 | Banovic (M 4/20) | 1.986.030 € |
| 03.06.12 | Ivanisevic (M 4/18) | 1.872.000 € |
| 03.06.12 | Bakula (A 4/20) | 1.892.000 € |
| 03.06.12 | Bošnjak (S 4/18) | 1.989.000 € |
| 17.03.26 | Kadiev (A 4/31) | 4.004.132 € |
| 17.03.26 | Prokopowitsch (A 4/31) | 4.004.132 € |
| 09.03.26 | Kneževic (T 5/29) | 10.918.945 € |
| 09.03.26 | Šušnjar (M 6/29) | 21.318.065 € |
| 04.06.12 | Bebic (M 8/30) | 8.910.000 € |
| 04.06.12 | Kuzmanovic (M 8/30) | 8.900.000 € |
| 02.06.12 | Šutalo (A 8/31) | 4.310.000 € |
| 01.06.12 | Vrucina (S 8/31) | 4.340.000 € |
| 01.06.12 | Mikulic (A 7/31) | 1.970.000 € |
| 20.05.12 | Vrucina (S 7/30) | 1.770.000 € |
| Saison | Liga | Pokal | EC | CC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 97 | 3.Liga | 1.Runde | - | - |
| Meister | Pokal | EC | CC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Kroatien, Liga 3.1 | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1. | (A) | (15.) | FK Vela Luka | 0:1 |
| 2. | (H) | (17.) | ŠK Erdut | 3:0 |
| 3. | (A) | (16.) | ŠD Rijeka South | 1:1 |
| 4. | (H) | (7.) | HŠK Barbariga | 3:1 |
| 5. | (A) | (5.) | RNK Ropa HNK | 2:0 |
| 6. | (H) | (14.) | HNK Fužine HNK | 3:1 |
| 7. | (A) | (12.) | SC Račišće | 0:1 |
| 8. | (H) | (2.) | HŠK Zagreb West | 1:0 |
| 9. | (H) | (3.) | FK Šarengrad FC 1910 | 1:3 |
| 10. | (A) | (18.) | NŠK Osijek Lower | 4:2 |
| 11. | (H) | (13.) | NŠK Gospić 1937 | 1:1 |
| 12. | (A) | (9.) | GNK Biševo | 3:1 |
| 13. | (H) | (10.) | ŠNK Zadar Old | 2:0 |
| 14. | (A) | (8.) | HŠK Ogulin 1918 | 2:0 |
| 15. | (H) | (4.) | NSD Sveti Ivan Zelina | 5:0 |
| 16. | (A) | (6.) | HŠK Labin | 1:5 |
| 17. | (H) | (1.) | RNK Zagreb North FC | 1:5 |
| 18. | (H) | (15.) | FK Vela Luka | 2:5 |
| 19. | (A) | (17.) | ŠK Erdut | 1:5 |
| 20. | (H) | (16.) | ŠD Rijeka South | 1:5 |
| 21. | (A) | (7.) | HŠK Barbariga | 0:2 |
| 22. | (H) | (5.) | RNK Ropa HNK | 1:5 |
| 23. | (A) | (14.) | HNK Fužine HNK | 1:4 |
| 24. | (H) | (12.) | SC Račišće | 0:6 |
| 25. | (A) | (2.) | HŠK Zagreb West | -:- |
| 26. | (A) | (3.) | FK Šarengrad FC 1910 | -:- |
| 27. | (H) | (18.) | NŠK Osijek Lower | -:- |
| 28. | (A) | (13.) | NŠK Gospić 1937 | -:- |
| 29. | (H) | (9.) | GNK Biševo | -:- |
| 30. | (A) | (10.) | ŠNK Zadar Old | -:- |
| 31. | (H) | (8.) | HŠK Ogulin 1918 | -:- |
| 32. | (A) | (4.) | NSD Sveti Ivan Zelina | -:- |
| 33. | (H) | (6.) | HŠK Labin | -:- |
| 34. | (A) | (1.) | RNK Zagreb North FC | -:- |
| Kroatien, Pokal | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.Runde | (H) | (4.Liga) | NSD Gračac 2019 | 1:3 |
| Eurocup | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keine Teilnahme |
| Championscup | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keine Teilnahme |