| Pos | Name | Alter | Stärke | En/Fm | Land | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T | Wiggers | 25 | 7 | 18/18 | BEL | Ok |
| T | Bolat | 23 | 6 | 20/20 | BEL | Ok |
| A | Amann | 27 | 7 | 18/17 | LIE | Ok |
| A | de Roeck | 30 | 7 | 20/20 | BEL | TL (3) |
| A | de Wilde | 24 | 7 | 20/19 | BEL | Ok |
| A | Grégory | 24 | 7 | 18/18 | BEL | Ok |
| A | Kral | 28 | 6 | 18/18 | SMN | Ok |
| A | Refuaa | 31 | 6 | 20/20 | ISR | Ok |
| A | Yovanovich | 27 | 6 | 20/20 | SLO | TL (3) |
| A | Matjuschkov | 31 | 6 | 20/20 | BLS | Ok |
| M | Delen | 30 | 7 | 20/20 | BEL | Ok |
| M | Renard | 30 | 7 | 18/16 | BEL | Ok |
| M | Salenga | 30 | 6 | 20/20 | LIT | TL (3) |
| M | Shistyev | 28 | 6 | 18/18 | KAZ | Ok |
| M | Chapman | 28 | 6 | 18/18 | ENG | Ok |
| M | Cimen | 28 | 6 | 20/19 | CYP | Ok |
| M | Lima | 28 | 6 | 20/19 | AND | Ok |
| M | Gaj | 28 | 6 | 18/17 | SMN | Ok |
| S | Lupascu 2 | 33 | 8 | 18/18 | MOL | Ok |
| S | Steenbrughe | 30 | 7 | 20/20 | BEL | Ok |
| S | Lightfoot | 30 | 7 | 20/20 | WAL | Ok |
| S | Lardenoit | 31 | 7 | 18/18 | BEL | Ok |
| S | Ramons | 26 | 6 | 18/18 | BEL | Ok |
| S | Haaghedooren | 24 | 6 | 20/20 | BEL | Ok |
| 22.03.26 | Amann (A 6/27) | 20.454.782 € |
| 20.03.26 | Lardenoit (S 7/31) | 31.246.281 € |
| 20.03.26 | Chapman (M 6/28) | 12.275.399 € |
| 18.03.26 | Lupascu 2 (S 8/33) | 76.366.939 € |
| 18.03.26 | Yovanovich (A 6/27) | 13.234.175 € |
| 16.03.26 | Lima (M 6/27) | 13.626.895 € |
| 16.03.26 | Tartaglia 2 (S 8/33) | 73.123.526 € |
| 14.03.26 | Cimen (M 6/27) | 14.510.514 € |
| 14.03.26 | Lightfoot (S 7/29) | 31.111.969 € |
| 12.03.26 | Shistyev (M 6/27) | 24.198.028 € |
| 21.03.26 | van Hoey (A 6/32) | 8.299.351 € |
| 19.03.26 | Vandenbroeck (M 5/32) | 3.950.031 € |
| 19.03.26 | Prudhomme (S 5/32) | 3.950.031 € |
| 17.03.26 | Steenbrughe (A 5/32) | 3.987.571 € |
| 17.03.26 | Tartaglia 2 (S 7/34) | 18.340.047 € |
| 15.03.26 | de Smet (M 6/32) | 8.309.796 € |
| 15.03.26 | Martens (S 5/31) | 5.068.877 € |
| 13.03.26 | Wils (S 5/32) | 4.749.578 € |
| 13.03.26 | Pinelli (S 5/32) | 4.749.578 € |
| 13.03.26 | Vanhandenhoven (M 4/32) | 2.025.697 € |
| Saison | Liga | Pokal | EC | CC |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 97 | 3.Liga | 1/16 | - | - |
| 96 | 3.Liga, 8.Platz | 1/16 | - | - |
| 95 | 3.Liga, 8.Platz | 3.Runde | - | - |
| 94 | 3.Liga, 8.Platz | 2.Runde | - | - |
| Meister | Pokal | EC | CC |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Belgien, Pokal | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.Runde | (A) | (5.Liga) | SV Moustier | 3:1 |
| 2.Runde | (A) | (5.Liga) | KAA Duffel | 3:1 |
| 3.Runde | (H) | (3.Liga) | Racing Verviers | 6:2 |
| 1/16 | (H) | (1.Liga) | SWB Schildesche 05 | 1:2 |
| Eurocup | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keine Teilnahme |
| Championscup | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keine Teilnahme |